ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7596319
*
nr 759 6319
ETCHING
19th century, 36x29,
1800-tal, 36x29
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2012
at 19:58:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/5 15:46:56
1
300 kr
21/5 12:10:27
2
400 kr
21/5 16:23:01
3
850 kr
21/5 19:30:45
2
500 kr
21/5 19:31:09
2
600 kr
21/5 19:32:07
2
700 kr
21/5 19:50:31
1
800 kr
21/5 19:53:30
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
nr 759 6319
ETCHING
19th century, 36x29,
1800-tal, 36x29
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/5 15:46:56 | 1 | 300 kr |
21/5 12:10:27 | 2 | 400 kr |
21/5 16:23:01 | 3 | 850 kr |
21/5 19:30:45 | 2 | 500 kr |
21/5 19:31:09 | 2 | 600 kr |
21/5 19:32:07 | 2 | 700 kr |
21/5 19:50:31 | 1 | 800 kr |
21/5 19:53:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24